News/Results

results Damme

Johannes

3rd place with Indorado van´t Heike in the CSI2* medium tour (1,35 m)

4th place with Indorado van´t Heike in the CSI2* medium tour (1,40 m)

4th place with Con Pleasure in the CSI2* big tour (1,45 m)

placed with Con Pleasure in the CSI2* final competition medium tour (1,40 m)

 

Kaya

placed with Caramia in the CSI2* “Großer Preis” big tour (1,50 m)

placed with Parce Que Je ... read more

Johannes

3rd place with Indorado van´t Heike in the CSI2* medium tour (1,35 m)

4th place with Indorado van´t Heike in the CSI2* medium tour (1,40 m)

4th place with Con Pleasure in the CSI2* big tour (1,45 m)

placed with Con Pleasure in the CSI2* final competition medium tour (1,40 m)

 

Kaya

placed with Caramia in the CSI2* “Großer Preis” big tour (1,50 m)

placed with Parce Que Je T’aime in the CSIYH1* (1,25 m)

placed with Parce Que Je T’aime in the CSIYH1* (1,30 m)

placed with Parce Que Je T’aime in the CSIYH1* (1,30 m)

 

Stefan

4th place with Afghan in the CSIYH1* (1,30 m)

5th place with Afghan in the CSIYH1* (1,30 m)

placed with Carnaval la Fie in the CSI2* (1,30 m)

 

results Oldenburg

Johannes

Johannes and Quintana Roo win the CSI3* small/medium tour (1,40 m)

2nd place with Quintana Roo in the CSI3* medium tour (1,45 m)

3rd place with Quintana Roo in the CSI3* small tour (1,40 m)

 

Kaya

2nd place with Caramia in the CSI3* small tour (1,40 m)

 

results Isterberg

Johannes

3rd place with Verona in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

 

Stefan

1st place with Cinzano Rose in a two phases jumping competition (1,40 m)

2nd place with Afghan in a two phases jumping competition (1,40 m)

2nd place with Afghan in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

8th place with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

 

results Riesenbeck

Johannes

7th place with C-Jay in a CSI2* (two phases 1,40 m)

 

Stefan

1st place with Cinzano Rose in a CSIYH1* (two phases)

3rd place with Cinzano Rose in a CSIYH1*

results Donaueschingen

Johannes

6th place with C-Jay in a CSI3* competition (1,50 m)

7th place with C-Jay in a CSI3* competition (1,50 m)

placed with C-Jay in a CSI3* competition (1,45 m)

 

Stefan

7th place with Tempo Royal in a CSI3* competition (1,50 m)

8th place with Afghan in a CSIYH1* competition (1,35 m)

 

results Schlangen

Johannes

1st place with Indorado van´t Heike in a jumping competition with winning round (1,40 m)

 

Stefan

1st place with Q 7 in a jumping competition with winning round (1,40 m)

1st place with Talent Carneville in a jumping competition with winning round (1,40 m)

6th place with Talent Carneville in a two-phases jumping competition (1,30 m)

7th place with Q7 in a jumping competition (1,30 ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Indorado van´t Heike in a jumping competition with winning round (1,40 m)

 

Stefan

1st place with Q 7 in a jumping competition with winning round (1,40 m)

1st place with Talent Carneville in a jumping competition with winning round (1,40 m)

6th place with Talent Carneville in a two-phases jumping competition (1,30 m)

7th place with Q7 in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

 

results Waltrop

Stefan

1st place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

1st place with Lovergon in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

1st place with Eternity in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

3rd place with Eternity in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

4th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

6th place with Carl der Große in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

 

results Opglabbeek

Johannes

2nd place with Cassito del Diablo in a CSI2*competition

4th place with Cassito del Diablo in a CSI2*-competition

4th place with Caramia in a CSI2*-competition

8th place with Caramia in a CSI2*-competition

 

Stefan

4th place with Afghan in a CSIYH1*-competition

7th place with Afghan in a CSIYH1*-competition

7th place with Tempo Royal in a CSI2*-competition

placed with Talent ... read more

Johannes

2nd place with Cassito del Diablo in a CSI2*competition

4th place with Cassito del Diablo in a CSI2*-competition

4th place with Caramia in a CSI2*-competition

8th place with Caramia in a CSI2*-competition

 

Stefan

4th place with Afghan in a CSIYH1*-competition

7th place with Afghan in a CSIYH1*-competition

7th place with Tempo Royal in a CSI2*-competition

placed with Talent Carneville in a CSI2*-competition

placed with Talent Carneville in a CSI2*-competition

 

results Rosendahl-Osterwick

Johannes

2nd place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m) 5 to 7 years old horses

3rd place with Fasole du Seigneur in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m) 5 to 7 years old horses

5th place with Coco in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m) 5 to 6 years old horses

8th place with Chaccolie in a jumping competition (1,30 m) with winning round

 

Stefan

1st ... read more

Johannes

2nd place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m) 5 to 7 years old horses

3rd place with Fasole du Seigneur in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m) 5 to 7 years old horses

5th place with Coco in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m) 5 to 6 years old horses

8th place with Chaccolie in a jumping competition (1,30 m) with winning round

 

Stefan

1st place with Cresbo in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m) 4 years old

1st place with Caliba in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m) 5 to 6 years old

1st place with Eternity in a jumping competition (1,30 m) with winning round

2nd place with Caliba in a jumping competition for young horses 4 to 6 years old

placed with Contour Z in a jumping competition (1,30 m) with winning round

 

results Steinhagen

Stefan

3rd place with Lovergon in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

3rd place with Montelini in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

4th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

4th place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

 

results Spangenberg

Johannes

placed with Con Pleasure in a CSI3*-competition medium tour (1,45 m)

 

Stefan

6th place with Carolus-Magnus in a CSI3*-competition with jump-off final of the medium tour (1,50 m)

placed with Tempo Royal in a CSI3*-competition medium tour (1,45 m)

 

results Coesfeld

 Johannes

1st place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

2nd place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

 

 Stefan

2nd place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

4th place with Carolus Magnus in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,40 m)

5th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 ... read more

 Johannes

1st place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

2nd place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

 

 Stefan

2nd place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

4th place with Carolus Magnus in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,40 m)

5th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

7th place with Aussergewöhnlich in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,40 m)

 

 Filippa

6th place with Feliza in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,40 m)

 

results Riesenbeck

Johannes

2nd place with Caramia in a CSI2*-competition medium tour (1,40 m)

2nd place with Indorado van´t Heike in a CSI2*-competition 2-phases medium tour (1,40 m)

 

Stefan

6th place with Contour Z in a CSI2*-competition 2-phases special big tour (1,45 m)

8th place with Talent Carneville in a CSI2*-competition small tour (1,35 m)

placed with Tempo Royal in a CSI2*-competition medium tour (1,40 ... read more

Johannes

2nd place with Caramia in a CSI2*-competition medium tour (1,40 m)

2nd place with Indorado van´t Heike in a CSI2*-competition 2-phases medium tour (1,40 m)

 

Stefan

6th place with Contour Z in a CSI2*-competition 2-phases special big tour (1,45 m)

8th place with Talent Carneville in a CSI2*-competition small tour (1,35 m)

placed with Tempo Royal in a CSI2*-competition medium tour (1,40 m)

 

results Südlohn-Oeding

Johannes

3rd place with Q7 in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

8th place with Chaccolie in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

placed with Fasole du Seigneur in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

 

Stefan

1st place with Cresbo in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

1st place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

2nd place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for ... read more

Johannes

3rd place with Q7 in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

8th place with Chaccolie in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

placed with Fasole du Seigneur in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

 

Stefan

1st place with Cresbo in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

1st place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

2nd place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

2nd place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

2nd place with Lolah Lol in a jumping competiton for young horses (1,10 m)

2nd place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

3rd place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

3rd place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

 

Laura

placed with Carvalito in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

 

Filippa

8th place with Feliza in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

 

 

results Balve

Johannes and Con Pleasure win the price of IBG Automaten CSI2* (1,40 m)

6th place with Con Pleasure in the CSI2* (1,40 m)

placed with Con Pleasure in the CSI2* (1,45 m)

placed with Cassito del Diablo in the GP CSI2* with jump-off (1,50 m)

 

results Borken

Johannes

1st place with C-Jay in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,45 m)

1st place with Indorado van´t Heike in a barrier jumping competition (1,85 m) floodlight

2nd place with Con Pleasure in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

2nd place with Indorado van´t Heike in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

3rd place with Con Pleasure in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,45 m)

3rd place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young ... read more

Johannes

1st place with C-Jay in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,45 m)

1st place with Indorado van´t Heike in a barrier jumping competition (1,85 m) floodlight

2nd place with Con Pleasure in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

2nd place with Indorado van´t Heike in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

3rd place with Con Pleasure in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,45 m)

3rd place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

3rd place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

5th place with Fasole du Seigneur in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

7th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

placed with Con Pleasure in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

placed with Con Pleasure in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,45 m)

placed with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

placed with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,45 m)

 

 Stefan

1st place with Carl der Große in a barrier jumping competition (1,85 m) floodlight

1st place with Lolah Lol in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

2nd place with Talent Carneville in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

4th place with Charlott in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

4th place with Cresbo in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

5th place with Carl der Große in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

5th place with Carlos in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

6th place with Contour Z in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

placed with Charlott in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

placed with Cornada in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,45 m)

placed with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

placed with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

 

 Laura

7th place with Carvalito in a barrier jumping competition floodlight

 

results Kirchhellen

Johannes

2nd place with Cassito del Diablo in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,50 m)

2nd place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

3rd place with Fasole du Seigneur in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

placed with Q7 in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,50 m)

 

Stefan

5th place with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,50 ... read more

Johannes

2nd place with Cassito del Diablo in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,50 m)

2nd place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

3rd place with Fasole du Seigneur in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

placed with Q7 in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,50 m)

 

Stefan

5th place with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition with jump-off (1,50 m)

7th place with Cornada in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

8th place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

placed with Afghan in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

 

Filippa

placed with Straviaty in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

 

results Nörten-Hardenberg

Johannes

Johannes and Chaccolie win the Youngster Tour CSIYH1* (1,40 m)

6th place with Chaccolie in the Youngster Tour CSIYH1* (1,35 m)

5th place with Con Pleasure in the CSI3*-competition (1,40 m)

5th place with Con Pleasure in the CSI3*-competition (1,40 m)

 

Stefan

7th place with Cornada in the CSI3*-competition (1,40 m)

placed with Cornada in the CSI3*-competition (1,40 m)

 

results Unna Massen

Johannes

1st place with Caramia in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

placed with Chaccolie in a jumping competition (1,40 m) for 7 – 8 years old horses

 

Stefan

1st place with Contour Z in a jumping competition (1,40 m) for  7 – 8 years old horses

placed with Afghan in a jumping competition (1,40 m) for 7 – 8 years old horses

5th place with Clemens in a jumping competition (1,30 m) ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Caramia in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

placed with Chaccolie in a jumping competition (1,40 m) for 7 – 8 years old horses

 

Stefan

1st place with Contour Z in a jumping competition (1,40 m) for  7 – 8 years old horses

placed with Afghan in a jumping competition (1,40 m) for 7 – 8 years old horses

5th place with Clemens in a jumping competition (1,30 m) qualification for the German Bundeschampionat

6th place with Montelini in a jumping competition (1,30 m) qualification for the German Bundeschampionat

7th place with Clemens in a jumping competition (1,30 m) for 6 years old horses

 

results Mannheim

Johannes

4th place with Contino in the “Championat von Mannheim” a CSI3*-competition with jump off (1,55 m)

7th place with C-Jay in a CSIYH1*-competition (1,35 m)

 

results Heiden

Stefan

1st place with Contour Z in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

2nd place with Cornada in a jumping competition with winning round (1,40 m)

2nd place with Aussergewoehnlich in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

2nd place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

3rd place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

4th place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 ... read more

Stefan

1st place with Contour Z in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

2nd place with Cornada in a jumping competition with winning round (1,40 m)

2nd place with Aussergewoehnlich in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

2nd place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

3rd place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

4th place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

4th place with Carl der Große in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

4th place with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition with winning round (1,40 m)

4th place with Carlos in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

5th place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

5th place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

5th place with Cresbo in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

7th place with Clemens in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

placed with Aussergewoehnlich in a jumping competition with winning round (1,40 m)

 

results Ottenstein-Hörsteloe

Johannes

2nd place with Indorado van´t Heike in a jumping competition (1,30m)

4th place with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

5th place with Crazy Girl in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

placed with For Friends in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

placed with Chaccolie in a jumping competition with jump off (1,30 m)

 

Stefan

placed with Aussergewoehnlich in a jumping ... read more

Johannes

2nd place with Indorado van´t Heike in a jumping competition (1,30m)

4th place with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

5th place with Crazy Girl in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

placed with For Friends in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

placed with Chaccolie in a jumping competition with jump off (1,30 m)

 

Stefan

placed with Aussergewoehnlich in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

6th place with Contour Z in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

1st place with Cresbo in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

2nd place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

5th place with Carlos in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

2nd place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

2nd place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

7th place with Carlos in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

 

results Rhede

Johannes

1st place with Afghan in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

3rd place with Fasole du Seigneur in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

4th place with Indorado van´t Heike in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

placed with Caramia in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

 

Stefan

1st place with Cresbo in a jumping competition for 4 years old horses (1,10 m)

1st place with Marseille in a jumping competition for ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Afghan in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

3rd place with Fasole du Seigneur in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

4th place with Indorado van´t Heike in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

placed with Caramia in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

 

Stefan

1st place with Cresbo in a jumping competition for 4 years old horses (1,10 m)

1st place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

placed with Carlos in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

 

Filippa

placed with Straviaty in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

 

Reitturnier Werne

Johannes

1st place with C-Jay in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

2nd place with Coraggiosa in jumping competition (1,40 m)

4th place with Con Pleasure in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

placed with Cayenne in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

5th place with Fasole du Seigneur in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

placed with Fasole du Seigneur in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

placed with C-Jay in a ... read more

Johannes

1st place with C-Jay in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

2nd place with Coraggiosa in jumping competition (1,40 m)

4th place with Con Pleasure in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

placed with Cayenne in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

5th place with Fasole du Seigneur in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

placed with Fasole du Seigneur in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

placed with C-Jay in a jumping competition  (1,35 m)

 

Stefan

1st place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

3rd place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

5th place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

5th place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

5th place with Clemens in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

8th place with Clemens in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

placed with Carlos in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

1st place with Charlott in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

3rd place with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

5th place with Cornada in a jumping competition (1,45 m)

6th place with Charlott in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

placed with Aussergewoehnlich in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

placed with Aussergewoehnlich in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

 

 

Reitturnier Bottrop

Johannes

1st place with Cayenne in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

6th place with Q7 in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

 

Stefan

1st place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

1st place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

3rd place with Cornada in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

4th place with Clemens in a jumping competition for young horses ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Cayenne in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

6th place with Q7 in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

 

Stefan

1st place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

1st place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

3rd place with Cornada in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

4th place with Clemens in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30m)

6th place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

7th place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

7th place with Aussergewoehnlich in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

placed with Aussergewoehnlich in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

 

results Bonheiden

Johannes

3rd place with Cayenne in a CSI2*-competition (1,35 m)

4th place with Coraggiosa in a CSI2*-competition (1,35 m)

4th place with Con Pleasure in a CSI2*-competition (1,40 m)

8th place with Coraggiosa in a CSI2*-competition (1,40 m)

 

Kaya

1st place with Caramia in a CSI2*-competition (1,45 m)

3rd place with Ellie in a CSI2*-competition (1,40 m)

3rd place with Caramia in a ... read more

Johannes

3rd place with Cayenne in a CSI2*-competition (1,35 m)

4th place with Coraggiosa in a CSI2*-competition (1,35 m)

4th place with Con Pleasure in a CSI2*-competition (1,40 m)

8th place with Coraggiosa in a CSI2*-competition (1,40 m)

 

Kaya

1st place with Caramia in a CSI2*-competition (1,45 m)

3rd place with Ellie in a CSI2*-competition (1,40 m)

3rd place with Caramia in a CSI2*-competition (1,40 m)

6th place with Caramia in a CSI2*-competition (1,45 m)

6th place with Chaccolie in a CSIYH-competition for 7-year old horses

 

Stefan

4th place with Cudieblue in a CSI2*-competition (1,40 m)

7th place with Tempo Royal in a CSI2*-competition (1,40 m)

8th place with Tempo Royal in a CSI2*-competition (1,45 m)

8th place with Cornada in a CSI2*-competition (1,40 m)

 

results Rhede-Krommert

Johannes

2nd place with Aussergewöhnlich in a jumping competition 1,30 m

2nd place with Ellie in a jumping competition 1,30 m

2nd place with Ellie in a jumping competition 1,35 m

Stefan

1st place with Cornados in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

1st place with Cornados in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

1st place with Charlott in a jumping competition 1,35 m

1st place with ... read more

Johannes

2nd place with Aussergewöhnlich in a jumping competition 1,30 m

2nd place with Ellie in a jumping competition 1,30 m

2nd place with Ellie in a jumping competition 1,35 m

Stefan

1st place with Cornados in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

1st place with Cornados in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

1st place with Charlott in a jumping competition 1,35 m

1st place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

2nd place with Carl der Große in a jumping competition 1,35 m

2nd place with Clemens in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

3rd with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

5th place with Marseille in a jumping competition 1,20 m

7th place with Clemens in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

results Legden

Johannes

4th place with Aussergewöhnlich in a jumping competition 1,30 m

8th place with Ellie in a jumping competition 1,30 m

 

Kaya

3rd place with Go Joed in a youngster jumping competition (1,20 m)

6th place with Alicia in a jumping competition 1,20 m

 

Stefan

2nd place with Cornados in a youngster jumping competition (1,20 m)

5th place with Clemens in a ... read more

Johannes

4th place with Aussergewöhnlich in a jumping competition 1,30 m

8th place with Ellie in a jumping competition 1,30 m

 

Kaya

3rd place with Go Joed in a youngster jumping competition (1,20 m)

6th place with Alicia in a jumping competition 1,20 m

 

Stefan

2nd place with Cornados in a youngster jumping competition (1,20 m)

5th place with Clemens in a youngster jumping competition (1,20 m)

8th place with Charlott in a jumping competition 1,20 m

results Dortmund

Johannes

2nd place with Con Pleasure in a CSI4*-competition (1,45 m)

3rd place with Con Pleasure in a CSI4*-competition (1,40 m)

6th place with C-Jay in a CSI1*YH-competition (1,45 m / 1,50 m)

placed with C-Jay in a CSI1*YH-competition (1,40 m / 1,45 m)

 

Kaya

1st place with Caramia in a CSI4*-comeptition (1,45 m)

 

Stefan

1st place with Tempo Royal in a ... read more

Johannes

2nd place with Con Pleasure in a CSI4*-competition (1,45 m)

3rd place with Con Pleasure in a CSI4*-competition (1,40 m)

6th place with C-Jay in a CSI1*YH-competition (1,45 m / 1,50 m)

placed with C-Jay in a CSI1*YH-competition (1,40 m / 1,45 m)

 

Kaya

1st place with Caramia in a CSI4*-comeptition (1,45 m)

 

Stefan

1st place with Tempo Royal in a CSI4*-competition (1,45 m)

7th place with Cudieblue in a CSI1*-competition (1,35 m)

placed with Cudieblue in a CSI1*-competition (1,35 m)

 

results Damme

Johannes

Johannes wins with Cayenne the CSI2*-competition

2nd place with Cayenne in a CSI2*-competition

5th place with Q7 in a CSI2*-competition with jump-off (1,50 m)

 

Kaya

6th place with Cassito del Diablo in a CSI2*-competition with jump-off (1,50 m)

placed with Big Casanova in a CSIYH1*-competition

 

Stefan

5th place with Cudieblue in a ... read more

Johannes

Johannes wins with Cayenne the CSI2*-competition

2nd place with Cayenne in a CSI2*-competition

5th place with Q7 in a CSI2*-competition with jump-off (1,50 m)

 

Kaya

6th place with Cassito del Diablo in a CSI2*-competition with jump-off (1,50 m)

placed with Big Casanova in a CSIYH1*-competition

 

Stefan

5th place with Cudieblue in a CSI2*-competition

placed with Cudieblue in a CSI2*-competition (1,40 m)

8th place with Crazy Girl in a CSIYH1*-competition (1,35 m)

placed with Crazy Girl in a CSIYH1*-competition

placed with Crazy Girl in a CSIYH1*-competition

placed with Carl der Große in a CSIYH1*-competition

placed with Carl der Große in a CSIYH1*-competition

 

results Borken

Johannes

1st place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

2nd place with Contino in a jumping competition 1,45 m

4th place with Commentator in a jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition 1,40 m

1st place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition 1,35 m

3rd place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Kaya

1st place with ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

2nd place with Contino in a jumping competition 1,45 m

4th place with Commentator in a jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition 1,40 m

1st place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition 1,35 m

3rd place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Kaya

1st place with Caramia in a jumping competition 1,40 m

5th place with Go Joed in a jumping competition 1,30 m

5th place with Go Joed in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

8th place with Big Casanova in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

placed with Go Joed in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

 

Stefan

3rd place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

4th place with Marseille in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

8th place with Cornados Conner in a jumping competition 1,20 m

4th place with Charlott in a jumping competition 1,20 m

7th place with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition 1,45 m

 

results Offenburg

Johannes

2nd place with C-Jay in a CSIYH-competition (1,45 m)

2nd place with Con Pleasure in a CSI3*-competition (1,45 m)

4th place with Con Pleasure in a CSI3*-competition (1,40 m)

7th place with Con Pleasure in a CSI3*-competition (1,40 m)

placed with C-Jay in a CSIYH-competition (1,35 m / 1,40 m)

 

Kaya

placed with Cassito del Diablo in a CSI3*-competition (1,55 m)

placed with Ellie in a ... read more

Johannes

2nd place with C-Jay in a CSIYH-competition (1,45 m)

2nd place with Con Pleasure in a CSI3*-competition (1,45 m)

4th place with Con Pleasure in a CSI3*-competition (1,40 m)

7th place with Con Pleasure in a CSI3*-competition (1,40 m)

placed with C-Jay in a CSIYH-competition (1,35 m / 1,40 m)

 

Kaya

placed with Cassito del Diablo in a CSI3*-competition (1,55 m)

placed with Ellie in a CSIYH-competition (1,35 m / 1,40 m)

results Heiden

Stefan

2nd place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

3rd place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

8th place with Clemens in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

placed with GK Quentin in a jumping competition with winning round 1,40 m

placed with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition with winning round 1,40 m

 

results Velen

Kaya wins with Cassito del Diablo in a jumping competition with winning round 1,45 m

4th place with Ellie in a jumping competition 1,30 m

5th place with Cassito del Diablo in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Stefan

1st place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

2nd place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

3rd place with Montelini in a jumping competition ... read more

Kaya wins with Cassito del Diablo in a jumping competition with winning round 1,45 m

4th place with Ellie in a jumping competition 1,30 m

5th place with Cassito del Diablo in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Stefan

1st place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

2nd place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

3rd place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

4th place with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

6th place with Clemens in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

7th place with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition 1,45 m

placed with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition 1,30 m

 

results Münster

Johannes

Johannes and Contino win the jumping competition S*** with jump-off (Big Tour)

2nd place with Con Pleasure in a jumping competition S** with jump-off (Medium Tour)

placed with Con Pleasure in a jumping competition S** with winning round (Medium Tour)

5th place with C-Jay in a youngster jumping competition 1,35 m

6th place with C-Jay in a jumping competition 1,35 m

6th place with C-Jay in a youngster jumping competition 1,35 ... read more

Johannes

Johannes and Contino win the jumping competition S*** with jump-off (Big Tour)

2nd place with Con Pleasure in a jumping competition S** with jump-off (Medium Tour)

placed with Con Pleasure in a jumping competition S** with winning round (Medium Tour)

5th place with C-Jay in a youngster jumping competition 1,35 m

6th place with C-Jay in a jumping competition 1,35 m

6th place with C-Jay in a youngster jumping competition 1,35 m

7th place with Con Pleasure in a jumping competition S** (Medium Tour)

8th place with Contino in a jumping competition S**** with jump-off (Big Tour)

 

Kaya

4th place with Caramia in a jumping competition S** (Medium Tour)

4th place with Caramia in a jumping competition S** with winning round (Medium Tour)

7th place with Cassito del Diablo in a jumping competition S** with jump-off (Medium Tour)

8th place with Castello in a jumping competition S*** with jump-off (Big Tour)

 

Stefan

8th place with Cornada in youngster jumping competition 1,35 m

placed with Cornada in a youngster jumping competition 1,40 m with jump-off

placed with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition S**(Medium Tour)

placed with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition S** with jump-off (Medium Tour)

placed with Cudieblue in a jumping competition S*** with jump-off (Big Tour)

 

results Südlohn-Oeding

Stefan

1st place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

1st place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

2nd place with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

6th place with Clemens in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

7th place with Barissa in a jumping competition for young horses 1,35 m

 

Ergebnisse Vreden

Kaya

1st place with Cassito del Diablo in a jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Ellie in a jumping competition 1,30 m

Stefan

2nd place with Cudieblue in a jumping competition with jump off (1,45 m)

8th place with Cudieblue in a jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Cornada in two phases jumping competition 1,40 m

 

results Frankfurt

Johannes and C-Jay win the international competition in two phases (1.40 m/1.45 m) for 7 and 8 years old horses
CSIYH1*

8th place with C-Jay in an international competition in two phases (1.35 m/1.40 m) for 7-8 year old horses CSIYH1*

9th place with Contino in an international world ranking competition with winning round (1.50 m) CSI3*

 

Kaya

1st place with Caramia in an international jumping competition against ... read more

Johannes and C-Jay win the international competition in two phases (1.40 m/1.45 m) for 7 and 8 years old horses
CSIYH1*

8th place with C-Jay in an international competition in two phases (1.35 m/1.40 m) for 7-8 year old horses CSIYH1*

9th place with Contino in an international world ranking competition with winning round (1.50 m) CSI3*

 

Kaya

1st place with Caramia in an international jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSI3*

placed with Caramia in an international world ranking competition with one jump-off (1.45 m) CSI3*

 

results Lichtenvoorde

Johannes

1st place with Coraggiosa in the final of the CSI1*-competition big tour with jump-off (1,30 m)

2nd place with Coraggiosa in a CSI1*-competition big tour with two phases (1,30 m)

5th place with Contino in a CSI2*-competition big tour (1,45 m)

 

Stefan

3rd place with Clarinius in a CSI2*-competition big tour (1,45 m)

4th place with Cornada in the final of the CSI1*-competition big tour  with ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Coraggiosa in the final of the CSI1*-competition big tour with jump-off (1,30 m)

2nd place with Coraggiosa in a CSI1*-competition big tour with two phases (1,30 m)

5th place with Contino in a CSI2*-competition big tour (1,45 m)

 

Stefan

3rd place with Clarinius in a CSI2*-competition big tour (1,45 m)

4th place with Cornada in the final of the CSI1*-competition big tour  with jump-off (1,30 m)

5th place with Cudieblue in a CSI2*-competition medium tour with jump off (1,40 m)

placed with Cornada in a CSI1*-competition big tour with two phases (1,30 m)

placed with Clarinius in a CSI2*-competition medium tour with two phases (1,40 m)

 

results Oldenburg

Johannes

2nd place with Quintana Roo in a CSI2* competition (1,40 m)

4th place with Quintana Roo in a CSI2* competition (1,45 m – 1,50 m)

5th place with C-Jay in a CSIYH competition (1,35 m)

6th place with C-Jay in a CSIYH competition (1,40 m)

 

Stefan

placed with Cudieblue in a CSI2* competition (1,40 m)

placed with Cudieblue in a CSI2* competition (1,45 m)

 

results München

Johannes and Quintana Roo win the international jumping competition (CSI4*)

2nd place with Quintana Roo in an international time-jumping competition (CSI4*)

4th place with Cayenne in an international jumping competition (CSI4*)

placed with C-Jay in the Animo Youngster Cup (CSIYH1*)

placed with C-Jay in the Animo Youngster Cup (CSIYH1*)

 

Kaya

placed with Castello in an international jumping ... read more

Johannes and Quintana Roo win the international jumping competition (CSI4*)

2nd place with Quintana Roo in an international time-jumping competition (CSI4*)

4th place with Cayenne in an international jumping competition (CSI4*)

placed with C-Jay in the Animo Youngster Cup (CSIYH1*)

placed with C-Jay in the Animo Youngster Cup (CSIYH1*)

 

Kaya

placed with Castello in an international jumping competition with jump off (CSI4*)

 

results Gronau

Johannes

1st place with Coraggiosa in a 2-phases jumping competition 1,35 m

1st place with Con Pleasure in a 2-phases jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Stefan

1st place with Crazy Girl in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

2nd place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

2nd place with Barissa in a 2-phases jumping competition 1,35 m

3rd place with Clarinius in a ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Coraggiosa in a 2-phases jumping competition 1,35 m

1st place with Con Pleasure in a 2-phases jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Stefan

1st place with Crazy Girl in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

2nd place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

2nd place with Barissa in a 2-phases jumping competition 1,35 m

3rd place with Clarinius in a jumping competition 1,40 m

3rd place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

3rd place with Clemens in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

4th place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

4th place with Clemens in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

6th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

placed with Quintara in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

 

Kaya

5th place with Ellie in a jumping competition 1,40 m

8th place with Donatella in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

placed with Donatella in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

 

Laura

1st place with Rhagya des Aucels in a 2-phases jumping competition 1,35 m

placed with Carvalito in a 2-phases jumping competition 1,35 m

results Odense

Johannes

1st place with Quintana Roo in a jumping competition CSI3* (1,40 m)

7th place with Cayenne in a 2-phases-jumping competition CSI3* (1,45 m)

1st place with Cayenne in a jumping competition CSI3* (1,45 m)

5th place with Quintana Roo in a jumping competition CSI3* (1,40 m)

 

results Gronau-Epe

Markus

3rd place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

3rd place with Cas One in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

placed with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

3rd place with Cas One in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

4th place with Crocant in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

 

Laura

7th place with Rhagya ... read more

Markus

3rd place with Checker in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

3rd place with Cas One in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

placed with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

3rd place with Cas One in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

4th place with Crocant in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

 

Laura

7th place with Rhagya des Aucels in a jumping competition 1,35 m

placed with Rhagya des Aucels in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

 

results Riesenbeck

Johannes

1st place with Cayenne in an international jumping competition big tour (CSI2*)

placed with Contino in an international jumping competition big tour (CSI2*)

placed with C-Jay in an international jumping competition for young horses (CSIYH1*)

placed with C-Jay in an international jumping competition for young horses (CSIYH1*)

placed with C-Jay in an international jumping competition for young horses ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Cayenne in an international jumping competition big tour (CSI2*)

placed with Contino in an international jumping competition big tour (CSI2*)

placed with C-Jay in an international jumping competition for young horses (CSIYH1*)

placed with C-Jay in an international jumping competition for young horses (CSIYH1*)

placed with C-Jay in an international jumping competition for young horses (CSIYH1*)

 

Kaya

placed with Ellie in an international jumping competition for young horses (CSIYH1*)

3rd place with Cassito del Diablo in the final of the medium tour (CSI2*)

 

Stefan

placed with Cudieblue in an international jumping competition medium tour (CSI2*)

 

results Rulle

Johannes

placed with Quintana Roo in a jumping competition 1,45 m

5th place with Commentator in a jumping competition 1,35 m

7th place with Commentator in a two-phases-jumping competition 1,40 m

 

Kaya

placed with Castello in a jumping competition with jump off 1,50 m

 

Stefan

1st place with Cornada in a jumping competition 1,35 m

2nd place with Cornada in a ... read more

Johannes

placed with Quintana Roo in a jumping competition 1,45 m

5th place with Commentator in a jumping competition 1,35 m

7th place with Commentator in a two-phases-jumping competition 1,40 m

 

Kaya

placed with Castello in a jumping competition with jump off 1,50 m

 

Stefan

1st place with Cornada in a jumping competition 1,35 m

2nd place with Cornada in a jumping competition 1,35 m

6th place with Clarinius in a jumping competition 1,45 m

6th place with Clarinius in a jumping competition with jump off 1,50 m

 

results Donaueschingen

Johannes

1st place with C-Jay in an international jumping competition with jump off (CSIYH1* 1,40 m) for 7 year old horses

4th place with C-Jay in an international jumping competition (CSIYH1* 1,35 m) for 7 year old horses

 

Kaya

1st place with Caramia in an international jumping competition with joker (CSI3* 1,45 m)

1st place with Caramia in an international jumping competition with jump off (CSI3* 1,50 ... read more

Johannes

1st place with C-Jay in an international jumping competition with jump off (CSIYH1* 1,40 m) for 7 year old horses

4th place with C-Jay in an international jumping competition (CSIYH1* 1,35 m) for 7 year old horses

 

Kaya

1st place with Caramia in an international jumping competition with joker (CSI3* 1,45 m)

1st place with Caramia in an international jumping competition with jump off (CSI3* 1,50 m)

placed with Ellie in an international jumping competition (CSIYH1* 1,35 m) for 7 year old horses

 

Stefan

3rd place with Clarinius in an international jumping competition with jump off (CSI3* 1,50 m)

5th place with Cornada in an international jumping competition (CSIYH1* 1,35 m) for 7 year old horses

placed with Clarinius in an international jumping competition with jump off (CSI3* 1,45 m)

results Appelhülsen

Johannes

7th place with Cudieblue in a two-phases jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Cudieblue in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

placed with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

placed with Cayenne in a two-phases jumping competition 1,40 m

 

Kaya

1st place with Cas One in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

2nd place with Cas One in a jumping ... read more

Johannes

7th place with Cudieblue in a two-phases jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Cudieblue in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

placed with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

placed with Cayenne in a two-phases jumping competition 1,40 m

 

Kaya

1st place with Cas One in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

2nd place with Cas One in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

5th place with Donatella in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

Stefan

3rd place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

6th place with Barissa in a jumping competition 1,35 m

3rd place with Vulkana in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

3rd place with Crazy Girl in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

2nd place with Classic in a jumping competition 1,35 m

3rd place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

5th place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

2nd place with Fever in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

7th place with Fever in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

 

results Bundeschampionate Warendorf

Stefan and Cornada win the final for 7-year old horses and are “Bundeschampion” in Warendorf

8th place with Cornada in a jumping competition for 7-year old horses 1,40 m (1st qualification)

7th place with Cornada in a jumping competition for 7-year old horses 1,40 m (2nd qualification)

winner of the Bundeschampionate in Warendorf with Cornada in jumping competition for 7-year old horses 1,45 ... read more

Stefan and Cornada win the final for 7-year old horses and are “Bundeschampion” in Warendorf

8th place with Cornada in a jumping competition for 7-year old horses 1,40 m (1st qualification)

7th place with Cornada in a jumping competition for 7-year old horses 1,40 m (2nd qualification)

winner of the Bundeschampionate in Warendorf with Cornada in jumping competition for 7-year old horses 1,45 m

2nd place with Cyprian in a jumping competition for 6-year old horses 1,30 m (1st qualification)

placed with Cyprian in a jumping competition for 6-year old horses 1,35 m (2nd qualification)

6th place with Cyprian in the final jumping competition for 6-year old horses

3rd place with Accino in a jumping competition for 5-year old horses 1,30 m (1st qualification)

5th place with Accino in a jumping competition for 5-year old horses 1,35 m (2nd qualification)

7th place with Accino in the final jumping competition for 5-year old horses

 

results Recklinghausen

Stefan

1st place with Smilla in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

3rd place with Baumann´s Bella in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

2nd place with Baumann´s Bella in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

5th place with Montellini in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

3rd place with Puccini in a two-phases jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with For White Foot in a two-phases jumping ... read more

Stefan

1st place with Smilla in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

3rd place with Baumann´s Bella in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

2nd place with Baumann´s Bella in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

5th place with Montellini in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

3rd place with Puccini in a two-phases jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with For White Foot in a two-phases jumping competition 1,40 m

Markus

6th place with Donatella in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

6th place with Vulkana in a jumping competition 1,35 m

4th place with Vulkana in a two-phases jumping competition 1,40 m

 

results Münster-Schloßplatz

Johannes

4th place with C-Jay in the final of a two-phases-CSYH1*-competition (1,40 m)

 

Kaya

1st  place with Connoisseurs Choice in a jumping competition 1,40 m

3rd place with Caramia in a CSI4*-competition middle tour (1,45 m)

placed with Castello in a CSI4*-competition with jump off big tour (1,50 m)

 

results Ommen

Kaya and Caramia win the CSI3* big Tour  (1,50 m)

6th place with Caramia in a CSI3* medium Tour (1,45 m)

placed with Connoisseurs Choice in a CSI3* small Tour (1,40 m)

placed with Castello in a CSI3* with jump off big Tour (1,55 m)

 

Johannes

4th place with Coraggiosa in a CSI3* medium Tour (1,45 m)

 

Münster-Handorf

Markus and Capote win the jumping competition for 5-year old horses 1,30 m (qualification for the German Bundeschampionat)

Stefan

3rd place with Accino in a jumping competition for 5-year old horses 1,30 m (qualification for the GermanBundeschampionat)

3rd place with Cyprian in a jumping competition for 6-year old horses 1,30 m (qualification for the German Bundeschampionat)

4th place with Chinox in a jumping competition ... read more

Markus and Capote win the jumping competition for 5-year old horses 1,30 m (qualification for the German Bundeschampionat)

Stefan

3rd place with Accino in a jumping competition for 5-year old horses 1,30 m (qualification for the GermanBundeschampionat)

3rd place with Cyprian in a jumping competition for 6-year old horses 1,30 m (qualification for the German Bundeschampionat)

4th place with Chinox in a jumping competition for 6-year old horses 1,30 m (qualification for the German Bundeschampionat)

results Rastede

Johannes

2nd place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition with jump off 1,45 m

3rd place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition 1,40 m (big tour)

4th place with Commentator in a two-phases jumping competition 1,45 m

placed with Contino in a jumping competition with jump off 1,50 m

placed with Quintana Roo in a jumping competition 1,45 m

placed with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition 1,40 m (middle ... read more

Johannes

2nd place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition with jump off 1,45 m

3rd place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition 1,40 m (big tour)

4th place with Commentator in a two-phases jumping competition 1,45 m

placed with Contino in a jumping competition with jump off 1,50 m

placed with Quintana Roo in a jumping competition 1,45 m

placed with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition 1,40 m (middle tour)

 

Kaya

1st place with Castello in a jumping competition with jump off 1,50 m

1st place with Caramia in a jumping competition with jump off 1,45 m

1st place with Caramia in a jumping competition 1,40 m (middle tour)

5th place with Castello in a jumping competition with jump off 1,45 m

 

Stefan

6th place with Elize la Elsmös in jumping competition for young horses 1,40 m

8th place with Chincana in a jumping competition 1,40 m (middle tour)

placed with For White Foot in a jumping competition 1,40 m (middle tour)

placed with Elize la Elsmös in a jumping competition for young horses 1,40 m

results Gescher

Johannes

5th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

2nd place with Quintana Roo in a jumping competition 1,40 m with jump off

2nd place with Quintana Roo in a jumping competition 1,40 m

5th place with Commentator in a  jumping competition 1,40 m with jump off

3rd place with Cordina in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

Kaya

2nd place with Smilla in a ... read more

Johannes

5th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

2nd place with Quintana Roo in a jumping competition 1,40 m with jump off

2nd place with Quintana Roo in a jumping competition 1,40 m

5th place with Commentator in a  jumping competition 1,40 m with jump off

3rd place with Cordina in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

Kaya

2nd place with Smilla in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

1st place with Caramia in a jumping competition 1,40 m

4th place with Connoisseurs Choice in a jumping competition 1,40 m

6th place with Conquestador in a jumping competition 1,35 m

8th place with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

7th place with Princess Blue in a jumping competititon for young horses 1,20 m

placed with Caramia in a jumping competition 1,30 m

placed with Caramia in a jumping competition 1,40 m with jump off

 

Stefan

2nd place with Chinox in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

3rd place with Montevideo in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

4th place with Crazy Girl in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

3rd place with Stephen King S in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

3rd place with Montelini in a jumping competiton for young horses 1,10 m

4th place with Montelini in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

3rd place with Crazy Girl in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

4th place with Montevideo in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

5th place with Chinox in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

8th place with Chincana in a jumping competition 1,40 m with jump off

placed with For White Foot in a jumping competition 1,40 m with jump off

results Langenfeld

Stefan

3rd place with Accino in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

results Metelen

Kaya

5th place with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

4th place with Princess Blue in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

placed with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

results Coesfeld-Lette

Johannes

Johannes and Contago 3 win the jumping competitions for young horses 1,10 m and 1,20 m

3rd place with For Ever Jump in a jumping competition 1,40 m

6th place with C-Jay in a jumping competition 1,30 m

8th place with Commentator in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Kaya

8th place with Connoisseurs Choice in a jumping competition 1,30 m

 

Stefan

7th place ... read more

Johannes

Johannes and Contago 3 win the jumping competitions for young horses 1,10 m and 1,20 m

3rd place with For Ever Jump in a jumping competition 1,40 m

6th place with C-Jay in a jumping competition 1,30 m

8th place with Commentator in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Kaya

8th place with Connoisseurs Choice in a jumping competition 1,30 m

 

Stefan

7th place with Montelini 3 in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

placed with Crazy Girl V in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20

placed with Crazy Girl V in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

4th place with Cornada in a jumping competition 1,35 m

placed with Elize la Elsmös in a jumping competition 1,30 m

placed with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition 1,35 m

placed with Chincana in a jumping competition 1,40 m

 

Markus

Markus and Cityliner win the jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

5th place with Gamorka S in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

7th place with Stephen King S in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

6th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

placed with Count Edwards in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Laura

placed with Rhagya des Aucels in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

results Reken

Johannes

1st place with Contago 3 in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

 

Markus

1st place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

5th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

results Hagen

Laura

4th place with Rhagya des Aucels in a jumping competition 1,40 m

results Balve

Johannes

Johannes wins with Cayenne a CSI2* jumping competition (1,40 m)

3rd place with Contino in a CSI2* jumping competition (1,45 m)

 

Kaya

3rd place with Castello in a CSI2* jumping competition (1,40 m)

 

results Kirchhellen

Johannes

6th place with Contino in a two phases jumping competition 1,45 m

6th place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition with jump off 1,50 m

placed with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition with joker 1,40 m

 

Kaya

3rd place with Castello in a jumping competition with jump off 1,50 m

 

Laura

6th place with Rhagya des Aucels in a jumping competition with jump off ... read more

Johannes

6th place with Contino in a two phases jumping competition 1,45 m

6th place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition with jump off 1,50 m

placed with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition with joker 1,40 m

 

Kaya

3rd place with Castello in a jumping competition with jump off 1,50 m

 

Laura

6th place with Rhagya des Aucels in a jumping competition with jump off 1,35 m

 

(Deutsch) Salvador V geht in den Ruhestand

(Deutsch) Johannes Toppferd Salvador V (Calvados x Voltaire) geht nun nach 17 Jahren in den Ruhestand. Mit Salvador V verbinden Johannes Erfolge bis in den CSI5*-Bereich sowie Siege in Donaueschingen, Kiel, München, Nörten-Hardenberg und Münster. Außerdem waren sie beteiligt am Sieg für Deutschland im Nations-Cup Team. In 2016 waren Salvador V und Johannes zweite im Großen Preis von Offenburg und gewannen am letzten Wochenende im CSI3* in Nörten-Hardenberg. Johannes war 9 Jahre der ... read more

(Deutsch) Johannes Toppferd Salvador V (Calvados x Voltaire) geht nun nach 17 Jahren in den Ruhestand. Mit Salvador V verbinden Johannes Erfolge bis in den CSI5*-Bereich sowie Siege in Donaueschingen, Kiel, München, Nörten-Hardenberg und Münster. Außerdem waren sie beteiligt am Sieg für Deutschland im Nations-Cup Team. In 2016 waren Salvador V und Johannes zweite im Großen Preis von Offenburg und gewannen am letzten Wochenende im CSI3* in Nörten-Hardenberg. Johannes war 9 Jahre der Reiter von Salvador V und blickt auf eine erfolgreiche und sehr bewegte Vergangenheit mit ihm zurück. An dieser Stelle bedankt sich Johannes vor allem noch einmal bei seiner Sponsorin Judith Gölkel, ein solch erfolgreiches, mutiges und auch sehr spezielles Pferd zur Verfügung gestellt bekommen zu haben. Ein großer Dank geht natürlich auch an Salvador V, der nun seinen wohlverdienten Ruhestand auf der Winley Farm genießen darf. Mit ihm geht ein Erfolgspferd von Johannes, dass so schnell nicht zu ersetzen sein wird.

results Südlohn-Oeding

Johannes

8th place with Atlantis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

Stefan

3rd place with Accino in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

6th place with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

8th place with Kyra van de Doornhaag in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20m

5th place with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 ... read more

Johannes

8th place with Atlantis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

Stefan

3rd place with Accino in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

6th place with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

8th place with Kyra van de Doornhaag in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20m

5th place with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

8th place with Kyra van de Doornhaag in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

5th place with Ticino in a jumping competition 1,30 m

6th place with Cornada in a two phases jumping competition 1,35 m

2nd place with Elize la Elsmös in a jumping competition with jump off 1,35 m

placed with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition 1,35 m

placed with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition 1,30 m

 

Kaya

7th place with Zetta in a jumping competition 1,30 m

placed with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition 1,30 m

 

Markus

1st place with Cordina in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

3rd place with Stephen King S in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

3rd place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

 

 

results Nörten-Hardenberg

Johannes

Salvador and Johannes win the CSI3*-competition (1,40 m)

placed with Tempo Royal in a CSI3*-competition (1,45 m)

placed with Commentator in a CSIYH1*-competition (1,40 m)

 

Stefan

2nd place with Chincana in a CSI1*-competition (1,40 m)

placed with C-Jay in a CSIYH1*-competition (1,40 m)

 

results Borken

Johannes

1st place with Tempo Royal in a barrier jumping competition 1,90 m

6th place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition with jump off 1,45 m

 

Stefan

1st place with Straviaty in barrier jumping competition 1,90 m

4th place with For White Foot in a jumping competition 1,40 m

5th place with Elize la Elsmös in a jumping competition 1,30 m

 

Theresa

3rd place ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Tempo Royal in a barrier jumping competition 1,90 m

6th place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition with jump off 1,45 m

 

Stefan

1st place with Straviaty in barrier jumping competition 1,90 m

4th place with For White Foot in a jumping competition 1,40 m

5th place with Elize la Elsmös in a jumping competition 1,30 m

 

Theresa

3rd place with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

 

Markus

2nd place with Capote in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

 

Laura

5th place with Rhagya des Aucels in a jumping competition 1,35 m

placed with Rhagya des Aucels in a jumping competition 1,40 m

 

results Mannheim

Johannes and Cayenne win the international jumping competition 1,40 m (CSI3*)

4th place with Cayenne in an international jumping competition 1,40 m (CSI3*)

2nd place with Contino in an international jumping competition 1,40 m (CSIYH1*) with jump off

results Gronau

Markus and Capote win a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m (8,8)

 

Stefan

5th place with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

6th place with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition 1,35 m

8th place with Double Limeted Edition in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

placed with Cantate Classic in a jumpinge competition for young horses 1,30 ... read more

Markus and Capote win a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m (8,8)

 

Stefan

5th place with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

6th place with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition 1,35 m

8th place with Double Limeted Edition in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

placed with Cantate Classic in a jumpinge competition for young horses 1,30 m

 

Kaya

placed with Castello in a jumping competition 1,40 m with jump off

 

Markus

2nd place with Capote in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m (8,4)

4th place with Count Edwards in a jumping competition 1,30 m

placed with Cordina in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

results Lienen

Stefan

3rd place with Accino in a jumping competition 1,30 m qualification for the “German Bundeschampionat”

 

results Unna-Massen

Johannes

wins with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition 1,40 m

8th place with Castello in a jumping competition 1,45 m with jump off

placed with For Ever Jump in a jumping competition 1,40 m

 

Stefan

2nd place with For White Foot in a jumping competition 1,35 m

5th place with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Laura

7th place with ... read more

Johannes

wins with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition 1,40 m

8th place with Castello in a jumping competition 1,45 m with jump off

placed with For Ever Jump in a jumping competition 1,40 m

 

Stefan

2nd place with For White Foot in a jumping competition 1,35 m

5th place with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Laura

7th place with Rhagya des Aucels in a jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Carvalito in a jumping competition 1,35 m

placed with Rhagya des Aucels in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

results Ottenstein-Hörsteloe

Markus

1st place with Capote in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

2nd place with Capote in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

4th place with Cordina in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

7th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

7th place with Crocant in a 2-phases-jumping competition 1,30 m

placed with Count Edwards in a jumping competition with jump off 1,30 ... read more

Markus

1st place with Capote in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

2nd place with Capote in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

4th place with Cordina in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

7th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

7th place with Crocant in a 2-phases-jumping competition 1,30 m

placed with Count Edwards in a jumping competition with jump off 1,30 m

 

results Heiden

Stefan and Devonport win the “Großen Preis von Heiden” (1,40 m)

Johannes

3rd place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition 1,40 m

6th place with Connoisseurs Choice in a jumping competition 1,35 m

6th place with Contino in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Stefan

1st place with Devonport in a jumping competition 1,40 m

4th place with Chincana in a jumping ... read more

Stefan and Devonport win the “Großen Preis von Heiden” (1,40 m)

Johannes

3rd place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition 1,40 m

6th place with Connoisseurs Choice in a jumping competition 1,35 m

6th place with Contino in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Stefan

1st place with Devonport in a jumping competition 1,40 m

4th place with Chincana in a jumping competition 1,40 m

2nd place with Sienna Mercedes in a jumping competition 1,35 m

3rd place with Double Limeted Edition in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

4th place with Accino in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

2nd place with Accino in jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

4th place with Atlantis in jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

Theresa

5th place with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

placed with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

Markus

5th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10

7th place with Capote in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

4th place with Capote in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

(Deutsch) Zwei Tage altes Fohlen von Salvador

results Werne

Johannes

1st place with Cayenne in a jumping competition 1,40 m

2nd place with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition 1,45 m

5th place with For Ever Jump in a jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Corragiosa in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Stefan

2nd place with Chincana in a jumping competition 1,40 m

6th place with C-Jay in a jumping competition 1,40 m

7th place with For Advance in a ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Cayenne in a jumping competition 1,40 m

2nd place with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition 1,45 m

5th place with For Ever Jump in a jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Corragiosa in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Stefan

2nd place with Chincana in a jumping competition 1,40 m

6th place with C-Jay in a jumping competition 1,40 m

7th place with For Advance in a jumping competition for young horses 1,35 m

placed with Straviaty in a jumping competition 1,40 m

8th place with For Advance in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

placed with Accino in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

Markus

1st place with Castello in a six barres jumping competition 2,0 m

8th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

results Bottrop

Johannes

1st place with Tempo Royal in a 2-phases-jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Coraggiosa in a 2-phases-jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Castello in a jumping competition 1,40 m

 

Stefan

1st place with Gletscher Eis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

1st place with Gletscher Eis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

3rd place with Accino in a jumping ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Tempo Royal in a 2-phases-jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Coraggiosa in a 2-phases-jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Castello in a jumping competition 1,40 m

 

Stefan

1st place with Gletscher Eis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

1st place with Gletscher Eis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

3rd place with Accino in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

3rd place with Accino in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

4th place with For Advance in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

2nd place with Devonport in a jumping competition 1,40 m

6th place with Chincana in a jumping competition 1,40 m

8th place with Straviaty in a 2-phases-jumping competition 1,40 m

 

Markus

3rd place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

5th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

 

Classic Man V now in the stable of Johannes Ehning Showjumpers

We are happy to welcome Classic Man V  in our stable. With this experienced horse Johannes will have one more top horse for the international sport.

results Seppenrade

Johannes

placed with Connoisseurs Choice in a jumping competition (1,50 m)

results Legden

Stefan

2nd place with Gletscher Eis B in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

4th place with For Advance in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

8th place with Las Vegas in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

5th place with For Advance in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

placed with Gletscher Eis B in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 ... read more

Stefan

2nd place with Gletscher Eis B in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

4th place with For Advance in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

8th place with Las Vegas in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

5th place with For Advance in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

placed with Gletscher Eis B in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

 

Theresa

6th place with Cantate Classic in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

7th place with Atlantis in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

 

Markus

4th place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

placed with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

 

 

results Münster-Albachten

Stefan

1st place with Gletscher Eis B in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

4th place with Las Vegas in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

6th place with For White Foot in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

placed with Gletscher Eis B in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

placed with C-Jay in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

 

results Borken

Johannes

Johannes and Appearance win in a jumping competition S** (1,45 m)

6th place with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition S** (1,45 m)

8th place with Contino in a jumping competition S** (1,45 m)

2nd place with For Ever Jump in a jumping competition M** (1,35 m)

8th place with Quadoro in a jumping competition M** (1,35 m)

 

Theresa

2nd place with Casino Royal in a jumping competition for young ... read more

Johannes

Johannes and Appearance win in a jumping competition S** (1,45 m)

6th place with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition S** (1,45 m)

8th place with Contino in a jumping competition S** (1,45 m)

2nd place with For Ever Jump in a jumping competition M** (1,35 m)

8th place with Quadoro in a jumping competition M** (1,35 m)

 

Theresa

2nd place with Casino Royal in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

8th place with Paula in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

 

Markus

placed with Castello in a jumping competition S** (1,45 m)

5th place with Count Edwards in a jumping competition L (1,20 m)

6th place with Cordina in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

5 th place with Gletscher Eis in jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

 

Laura

3rd place with Arielle in a jumping competition M* (1,30 m)

 

results Offenburg

Johannes

2nd place with Salvador in a CSI3* – int. jumping competition (1,55 m)

2nd place with Contino in a CSIYH1* – int. jumping competition for young horses (1,40 m)

placed with Coraggiosa in a CSI3* – int. jumping competition (1,40 m)

results Lembeck

Theresa

5th place with Las Vegas in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

 

Markus

7th place with Cordina in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

 

results Heiden

Theresa

2nd place with Check Point One in a jumping competition with jump-off 1,30 m

5th place with For Advance in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

Markus

2nd place with Cityliner in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

8th place with Cornada 4 in a jumping competition with jump-off 1,30 m

results Vreden

Johannes

3rd place with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition with jump-off 1,40 m

4th place with Contino in a 2-phases-jumping competition 1,40 m

5th place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with For White Foot in a jumping competition 1,40 m

 

results Velen

Johannes

2nd place with Contino in a jumping competition for young horses 1,40 m

3rd place with Connoisseurs Choice in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

6th place with Commentator in a jumping competition for young horses 1,40 m

placed with Contino in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

placed with Quadoro in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Markus

4th place with Castello in a jumping ... read more

Johannes

2nd place with Contino in a jumping competition for young horses 1,40 m

3rd place with Connoisseurs Choice in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

6th place with Commentator in a jumping competition for young horses 1,40 m

placed with Contino in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

placed with Quadoro in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Markus

4th place with Castello in a jumping competition for young horses 1,40 m

results Barlo - Bocholt

Johannes

3rd place with Coraggiosa 2 in a jumping competition 1,40 m

 

Theresa

2nd place with Sweetlana 2 in a jumping competition 1,35 m

7th place with Las Vegas 212 in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

 

Markus

6th place with Castello 194 in a jumping competition 1,40 m

 

results Münster

Johannes

placed with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition 1,45 m

results Riesenbeck

Theresa

3rd place with Riad Chah des Aucels in a jumping competition 1,35 m

5th place with Riad Chah des Aucels in a jumping competition 1,40 m

results Gahlen

Johannes

1st place with Appearance in a jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition 1,45 m

results Frankfurt

Johannes

placed with Appearance in an international jumping competition with jump-off CSI3* (1,45 m)

results Riesenbeck

Johannes

5th place with Nintendo 25 in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

7th place with Connoisseurs Choice in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

results Lichtenvoorde

Johannes

1st place with Cayenne in an international 2-phases-jumping competition CSI2* Medium Tour (1,40 m)

3rd place wich Coraggiosa in an international CSI2* Small Tour with jump-off (1,35 m)

5th place with Cayenne in an international jumping competition CSI2* Big Tour (1,45 m)

placed with Coraggiosa in an international jumping competition CSI2* Small Tour (1,35 m)

placed with Coraggiosa in an international 2-phases-jumping competition ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Cayenne in an international 2-phases-jumping competition CSI2* Medium Tour (1,40 m)

3rd place wich Coraggiosa in an international CSI2* Small Tour with jump-off (1,35 m)

5th place with Cayenne in an international jumping competition CSI2* Big Tour (1,45 m)

placed with Coraggiosa in an international jumping competition CSI2* Small Tour (1,35 m)

placed with Coraggiosa in an international 2-phases-jumping competition CSI2* Small Tour (1,35 m)

placed with Salvador in an international jumping competition CSI2* Big Tour with jump-off (1,45 m)

 

results Raesfeld-Erle

Theresa

placed with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

placed with For Florida in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

 

Markus

placed with Caruno in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

 

Fillipa

6th place with Carla 158 in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

8th place with Count Edward in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

results Südlohn-Oeding

Johannes

5th place with Coraggiosa in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

 

Theresa

6th place with Sweetlana in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

placed with For Florida in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

 

Markus

placed with Quidam´s Alegria in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

results Riesenbeck

Theresa

2nd place with For Florida in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

4th place with For Florida in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20m)

results Oldenburg

Johannes

2nd place with Cayenne in an international jumping competition CSI2* (1,45 m)

2nd place with Cayenne in an international jumping competition CSI2* (1,40 m)

placed with For White Foot in an international jumping competition CSIYH1* (1,40 m)

 

Laura

1st place with Arielle in an international jumping competition CSIAm (1,40 m)

5th place with Rhagya des Aucels in an international jumping competition ... read more

Johannes

2nd place with Cayenne in an international jumping competition CSI2* (1,45 m)

2nd place with Cayenne in an international jumping competition CSI2* (1,40 m)

placed with For White Foot in an international jumping competition CSIYH1* (1,40 m)

 

Laura

1st place with Arielle in an international jumping competition CSIAm (1,40 m)

5th place with Rhagya des Aucels in an international jumping competition CSIAm (1,40 m)

placed with Rhagya des Aucels in an international jumping competition CSIAm (1,40 m)

placed with Rhagya des Aucels in an international jumping competition CSIAm (1,40 m)

results Munich

Johannes

7rd place with Appearance in an int. jumping competition (CSI3*) 1,45 m

3th place with Cayenne in an int. 2-phases-jumping competition (CSI3*) 1,45 m

results Gronau

Johannes

placed with Count Edward in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

placed with Nintendo in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

placed with Virginia in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

Theresa

placed with For Florida in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

placed with Sweetlana in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

Markus

4th place with Las Vegas in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 ... read more

Johannes

placed with Count Edward in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

placed with Nintendo in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

placed with Virginia in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

Theresa

placed with For Florida in a jumping competition (1,20 m)

placed with Sweetlana in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

Markus

4th place with Las Vegas in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

placed with Ticino in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

placed with Quidam´s Alegria in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

results Odense

Johannes and Virginia win the Final of the CSI3* (Small Tour)

1st place with Cayenne in a CSI3*-competition (1,45 m)

1st place with Virginia in a CSI3*-competition (1,40 m)

3rd place with Salvador in a CSI3*-competition (1,50 m)

5th place with Cayenne in a CSI3*-competition (1,45 m)

7th place with Sweetlana in a CSI1*-competition (1,35 m)

8th place with Virginia in a CSI3*-competition (1,35 m)

 

results Vreden

Theresa

6th place with Ariosa in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

results Gronau-Epe

Theresa

5th place with Riad Chah des Aucels in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

7th place with Sweetlana in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

placed with Ticino in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

 

Markus

4th place with Carla 199 in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

placed with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for young ... read more

Theresa

5th place with Riad Chah des Aucels in a jumping competition (1,35 m)

7th place with Sweetlana in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

placed with Ticino in a jumping competition (1,30 m)

 

Markus

4th place with Carla 199 in a jumping competition for young horses (1,10 m)

placed with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

results Riesenbeck

Johannes

1st place with Appearance in an international jumping competition CSI2* (1,40 m)

1st place with Appearance in an international jumping competition CSI2* (1,40 m)

placed with Cayenne in an international jumping competition CSI2* (1,45 – 150 m)

 

results Rulle

Johannes

1st place with Cayenne in a jumping competition (1,40 m)

7th place with Salvador in a jumping competition with jump off (1,60 m)

results Donaueschingen

Johannes

2nd place with Appearance in an int. jumping competition CSI3* (1,45 m)

6th place with Appearance in an int. jumping competition with jump off CSI3* (1,50 m)

6th place with Salvador in an int. jumping competition with jump off CSI3* (1,60 m)

 

Laura

4th place with Arielle in an int. jumping competition with jump off (1,40 m)

results Telgte

Theresa

6th place with Check Point One in a jumping competition for young horses (1,30 m)

placed with For Florida in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

 

results Appelhülsen

Johannes

3rd place with Dacona in a jumping competition for 4-/5-ys old horses (1,10 m)

6th place with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for 6 ys old horses (1,30 m)

8th place with Salvador in a jumping competition with jump off (1,40 m)

placed with Air Corrado in a jumping competition with jump off (1,40 m)

 

 

read more

Johannes

3rd place with Dacona in a jumping competition for 4-/5-ys old horses (1,10 m)

6th place with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for 6 ys old horses (1,30 m)

8th place with Salvador in a jumping competition with jump off (1,40 m)

placed with Air Corrado in a jumping competition with jump off (1,40 m)

 

 

Theresa

4th place with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition for 5-/6-ys old horses (1,20 m)

results Bundeschampionat Warendorf

Johannes

2nd place with Queen of Jump in a jumping competition for 5 ys old horses (1,30 m)

6th place with Queen of Jump in a jumping competition for 5 ys old horses (1,30 m)

5th place with Santiago Bravo in a jumping competition for 6ys old horses (1,30 m)

10th place with Santiago Bravo in a jumping competition for 6ys old horses (1,35 m)

7th place with Lothello in a jumping competition for 6 ys old horses ... read more

Johannes

2nd place with Queen of Jump in a jumping competition for 5 ys old horses (1,30 m)

6th place with Queen of Jump in a jumping competition for 5 ys old horses (1,30 m)

5th place with Santiago Bravo in a jumping competition for 6ys old horses (1,30 m)

10th place with Santiago Bravo in a jumping competition for 6ys old horses (1,35 m)

7th place with Lothello in a jumping competition for 6 ys old horses (1,30 m)

6th place with Lothello in a jumping competition for 6 ys old horses (1,35 m)

8th place with Aleksey in a jumping competition for 6ys old horses (1,35 m)

 

results Münster-Schloßpark

Johannes

Johannes wins with Appearance the CSI4* jumping competition (1,50 m)

6th place with Tempo Royal in the final of the Youngster Cup (1,40 m)

results Datteln

Johannes

2nd place with Sweetlana in a 2-phases jumping competition (1,40 m)

placed with Virginia in a 2-phases jumping competition (1,40 m)

2nd place with Santiago Bravo in a jumping competition (1,30 m) for 6 ys old horses

3rd place with Aleksey in a jumping competition (1,30 m) for 6 ys old horses

5th place with Lothello in a jumping competition (1,30 m) for 6 ys old horses

6th place with Queen of ... read more

Johannes

2nd place with Sweetlana in a 2-phases jumping competition (1,40 m)

placed with Virginia in a 2-phases jumping competition (1,40 m)

2nd place with Santiago Bravo in a jumping competition (1,30 m) for 6 ys old horses

3rd place with Aleksey in a jumping competition (1,30 m) for 6 ys old horses

5th place with Lothello in a jumping competition (1,30 m) for 6 ys old horses

6th place with Queen of Jump in a jumping competition (1,20 m) for 5 ys old horses

 

Theresa

5th place with For Advance in a jumping competition (1,20 m) for 5 ys old horses

7th place with Riad Chah des Aucels in a 2-phases jumping competition (1,40 m)

 

Markus

1st place with Dragill in a jumping competition (1,20 m) for 5 ys old horses

3rd place with Cumaru in a jumping competition (1,20 m) for 5 ys old horses

7 th place with For Florida in a jumping competition for young horses (1,20 m)

5th place with For Florida in a jumping competition (1,30 m) for 6 ys old horses

 

Laura

placed with Rhagya des Aucels in a jumping competition (1,30m)

results Waltrop

Johannes

Johannes wins with Cayenne in a jumping competition 1,40 m

5th place with Appearance in a jumping competition 1,45 m

placed with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition 1,40 m

4th place with Aleksey in a jumping competition for 6 ys old horses 1,35 m

5th place with Santiago Bravo in a jumping competition for 6 ys old horses 1,35 m

 

read more

Johannes

Johannes wins with Cayenne in a jumping competition 1,40 m

5th place with Appearance in a jumping competition 1,45 m

placed with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition 1,40 m

4th place with Aleksey in a jumping competition for 6 ys old horses 1,35 m

5th place with Santiago Bravo in a jumping competition for 6 ys old horses 1,35 m

 

Markus

3rd place with Dragill in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

results Riesenbeck

Johannes

1st place with Santiago Bravo in a jumping competition for young  horses 1,30 m

6th place with Aleksey in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

4th place with Atlantis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

5th place with For Florida in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

6th place with For Florida in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Santiago Bravo in a jumping competition for young  horses 1,30 m

6th place with Aleksey in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

4th place with Atlantis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

5th place with For Florida in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

6th place with For Florida in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

Theresa

2nd place with Check Point One in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

8th place with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

results Stadtlohn

Johannes

Johannes wins with Appearance in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

2nd place with Cayenne in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

placed with Virginia in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

4th place with Sweetlana in a jumping competition 1,35 m

7th place with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition 1,35 m

2nd place with Santiago Bravo in a jumping competition for young ... read more

Johannes

Johannes wins with Appearance in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

2nd place with Cayenne in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

placed with Virginia in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

4th place with Sweetlana in a jumping competition 1,35 m

7th place with Tempo Royal in a jumping competition 1,35 m

2nd place with Santiago Bravo in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

 

Theresa

1st place with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

4th place with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

5th place with Check Point One in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

 

Markus

7th place with Quidam´s Alegria in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

placed with Castello in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

placed with Stakkalu in jumping competition 1,35 m

placed with Clay´s Fortuno in a jumping competition 1,30 m

6th place with Count Edward in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

Laura

5th place with Rhagya des Aucels in a jumping competition 1,30 m

 

results Münster-Handorf

Johannes

2nd place with Quarinto in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m with qualification for the German Bundeschampionat

6th place with Cumaru in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m with qualification for the German Bundeschampionat

7th place with Atlantis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

results Recke

Theresa

5th place with Check Point One in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

6th place with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

8th place with For Advance in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

 

Markus

placed with Dragill in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

read more

Theresa

5th place with Check Point One in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

6th place with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

8th place with For Advance in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

 

Markus

placed with Dragill in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

Laura

6th place with For Florida in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

 

results Groß Viegeln

Johannes

7th place with Coral Springs in an international jumping competition 1,40 m

results Rosendahl-Osterwick

Johannes

3rd place with For Florida in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

3rd place with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

6th place for Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

placed with Santiago Bravo in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

 

Theresa

1st ... read more

Johannes

3rd place with For Florida in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

3rd place with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

6th place for Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

placed with Santiago Bravo in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

 

Theresa

1st place with Check Point One in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

placed with Aleksey in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

7th place with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

Markus

1st place with Quidam´s Alegria in a jumping competition for young horses 1,35 m

 

results Freudenberg

Johannes

4th place with Dragill in a jumping competition for young horses qualification Bundeschampionat 1,30 m

results Münster-Roxel

Johannes

7th place with Quarinto in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

7th place with Atlantis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

5th place with Atlantis in a jumping competition for young horses qualification Bundeschampionat 1,30 m

5th place with Aleksey in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

4th place with Lothello in a jumping competition for young horses qualification ... read more

Johannes

7th place with Quarinto in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

7th place with Atlantis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

5th place with Atlantis in a jumping competition for young horses qualification Bundeschampionat 1,30 m

5th place with Aleksey in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

4th place with Lothello in a jumping competition for young horses qualification Bundeschampionat 1,30 m

results Gescher

Johannes

1st place with Salvador in a jumping competition 1,40 m

7nd place with Appearance in a jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Virginia in a jumping competition 1,40 m

2nd place with Virginia in a jumping competition 1,40 m

8th place with Vabima in a jumping competition 1,30 m

1st place with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for young horses  1,20 m

3rd place with Count ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Salvador in a jumping competition 1,40 m

7nd place with Appearance in a jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Virginia in a jumping competition 1,40 m

2nd place with Virginia in a jumping competition 1,40 m

8th place with Vabima in a jumping competition 1,30 m

1st place with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for young horses  1,20 m

3rd place with Count Edward in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

5th place with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

placed with Count Edward in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

 

Theresa

5th place with Check Point One in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

 

Markus

1st place with Dragill in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

8th place with Quidam´s Alegria in a jumping competition 1,40 m

 

Laura

8th place with Arielle in a jumping competition 1,35 m

placed with For Pace in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20m

results Metelen

Johannes

1st place with Cayenne in a jumping competition 1,40m

5th place with Coral Springs in a jumping competition 1,45 m with jump off

7th place with Coral Springs in a 2-phases-jumping competition 1,40 m

 

Theresa

4th place with Check Point One in a jumping competition 1,30 m

6th place with Riad Chah des Aucels in a jumping competition ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Cayenne in a jumping competition 1,40m

5th place with Coral Springs in a jumping competition 1,45 m with jump off

7th place with Coral Springs in a 2-phases-jumping competition 1,40 m

 

Theresa

4th place with Check Point One in a jumping competition 1,30 m

6th place with Riad Chah des Aucels in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Markus

2nd place with Quidam´s Alegria in a 2-phases-jumping competition 1,40 m

3rd place with Clay´s Fortuno in a jumping competition 1,35 m

placed with Clay´s Fortuno in a jumping competition 1,40 m

 

Laura

8th place with Arielle in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Pepper got her foal!!

results Dingden

Johannes

1st place with Air Corrado in a jumpimg competition with jump off 1,40 m

2nd place with Coral Springs in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

3rd place with Castello in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

 

Markus

4th place with Clay´s Fortuno in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

 

results Coesfeld-Lette

Johannes

2rd place with Quarinto in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

5th place with Atlantis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

placed with Virginia in a jumping competition 1,30 m

3rd place with Quarinto in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

4th place with Cumaru in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

8th place with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping ... read more

Johannes

2rd place with Quarinto in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

5th place with Atlantis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

placed with Virginia in a jumping competition 1,30 m

3rd place with Quarinto in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

4th place with Cumaru in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

8th place with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

6th place with Cumaru in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

placed with Salvador in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

 

Theresa

2nd place with Aleksey in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

8th place with Quelle Chance in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

placed with Rhiad Cha des Aucels in a jumping competition 1,30 m

 

Markus

placed with Atlantis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

1st place with Quidam´s Alegria in a jumping competition 1,30 m

6th place with Quidam´s Alegria in a jumping competition with jump off 1,40 m

 

results Langenfeld

Johannes

3rd place with Queen of Jump in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

results Balve

Johannes

Johannes wins with Cayenne the international jumping competition 1,40 m

3rd place with Cayenne in an international jumping competition 1,45 m

 

08-06-2015

results Südlohn-Oeding

Theresa

placed with Candillera in a jumping competition 1,30m

2nd place with Carl-Otto in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

6th place with Candillera in a jumping competition with jump-off 1,35 m

 

Markus

placed with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

6th place with Santiago Bravo in a jumping ... read more

Theresa

placed with Candillera in a jumping competition 1,30m

2nd place with Carl-Otto in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

6th place with Candillera in a jumping competition with jump-off 1,35 m

 

Markus

placed with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

6th place with Santiago Bravo in a jumping competition 1,35 m

7th place with Quarinto in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

4th place with Atlantis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

6th place with Clay´s Fortuno in a jumping competition 1,35 m

7th place with Quidam´s Alegria in a jumping competition 1,35 m

8th place with Castello in a jumping competition 1,35 m

 

Laura

5th place with For Florida in a jumping competition for young horses

 

08-06-2015

results Sommersted

Johannes

placed with Virginia in a jumping competition 1,35 m

placed with Vivien in a jumping competition 1,25 m

4th place with Virginia in the GP-jumping competition (CSI*)

03-06-2015

results Düsseldorf-Ratingen

Johannes

1st place with Queen of Jump in a youngster competition (1,30 m)

5th place with Dragill in a youngster competition (1,30 m)

1st place with Queen of Jump in a youngster competition (1,20 m)

2nd place with Atlantis in a youngster competition (1,20 m)

2nd place with Atlantis in a youngster competition (1,10 m)

3rd place with Carl-Otto in a youngster competition (1,10 m)

7th place with ... read more

Johannes

1st place with Queen of Jump in a youngster competition (1,30 m)

5th place with Dragill in a youngster competition (1,30 m)

1st place with Queen of Jump in a youngster competition (1,20 m)

2nd place with Atlantis in a youngster competition (1,20 m)

2nd place with Atlantis in a youngster competition (1,10 m)

3rd place with Carl-Otto in a youngster competition (1,10 m)

7th place with Cumaru in a youngster competition (1,10 m)

 

Markus

3rd place with Count Edward in a youngster competition (1,30 m)

03-06-2015

results Herford

Johannes

1st place with Santiago Bravo in the qualification for young horses (1,30 m) for the german “Bundeschampionat”

2nd place with Aleksey in the qualification for young horses (1,30 m) for the german “Bundeschampionat”

26-05-2015

results Borken

Markus

Markus and Castello win the six bar class  (under flood light) 1,95 m

4th place with Quidam´s Alegria in a jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Quidam´s Alegria in a jumping competition 1,30 m

placed with Clay´s Fortuno in a jumping competition 1,35 m

4th place with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

5th place with Atlantis in a jumping competition for ... read more

Markus

Markus and Castello win the six bar class  (under flood light) 1,95 m

4th place with Quidam´s Alegria in a jumping competition 1,40 m

placed with Quidam´s Alegria in a jumping competition 1,30 m

placed with Clay´s Fortuno in a jumping competition 1,35 m

4th place with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

5th place with Atlantis in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

5th place with For Advance in a jumping competition for  young horses 1,10 m

7th place with Baumann´s Coletta in a jumping competition for young horses 1,30 m

 

Theresa

8th place with Akelsey in a jumping competition for young horses 1,20 m

 

Laura

4th place with Queen of Jump in a jumping competition for young horses 1,10 m

26-05-2015

results Wiesbaden

Johannes

Johannes and Cayenne win the international jumping competition (CSI4*) 1,40m

placed with Coral Springs in an international six bar barrier jumping competition (CSI4*) 1,40 – 1,60 m

placed with Coral Springs in an international jumping competition with jump-off (CSI4*) 1,50 m

17-05-2015

results Kirchhellen

(Deutsch) Johannes

2. Platz mit Cayenne in einer Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung der Klasse S**

platziert mit Tempo Royal in einer Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung der Klasse S**

platziert mit Candillera in einer Punktespringprüfung der Klasse S* mit Joker

platziert mit Castello in einer Youngster-Springprüfung der Klasse S*

4. Platz mit Aleksey in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L

4. Platz mit Santiago ... read more

(Deutsch) Johannes

2. Platz mit Cayenne in einer Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung der Klasse S**

platziert mit Tempo Royal in einer Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung der Klasse S**

platziert mit Candillera in einer Punktespringprüfung der Klasse S* mit Joker

platziert mit Castello in einer Youngster-Springprüfung der Klasse S*

4. Platz mit Aleksey in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L

4. Platz mit Santiago Bravo in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L

6. Platz mit Queen of Jump in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L

6. Platz mit Aleksey in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse M*

6. Platz mit Queen of Jump in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse M*

 

 

Theresa

8. Platz mit Check Point One in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse M*

platziert mit Carlo B in einer Youngster-Springprüfung der Klasse S*

 

Markus

3. Platz mit Baumann´s Coletta in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse M*

8. Platz mit Baumann´s Coletta in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L

 

Atsushi

3. Platz mit For Leo M in einer Springprüfung der Klasse M*

 

10-05-2015

results Nörten-Hardenberg

(Deutsch) Johannes

4. Platz mit Appearance in einer int. Springprüfung (CSI3*) 1,40 m

4. Platz mit Appearance in einer int. Springprüfung (CSI3*) 1,40 m

 

Laura

platziert mit Arielle in einer Springprüfung (CSI AmA) 1,40 m

platziert mit Arielle in einer Springprüfung (CSI AmA) 1,40 m

04-05-2015

results Mannheim

(Deutsch) Johannes

1. Platz mit Cayenne in einer int. Springprüfung (CSI3*) 1,50 m

1. Platz mit Cayenne in einer int. Springprüfung (CSI3*) 1,45 m

platziert mit Tempo Royal in einer int. Springprüfung (1,40 m) für 7-8 jährige

03-05-2015

results Kamen

(Deutsch) Laura

7. Platz mit Arielle in einer Springprüfung der Klasse M** für junge Reiter

03-05-2015

results Ahaus-Ottenstein

(Deutsch) Theresa

2. Platz mit Check Point One in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 5-6 jährige

6. Platz mit Queen of Jump in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 5-6 jährige

 

Atsushi

5. Platz mit Quidam´s Alegria in einer Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung der Klasse M*

8. Platz mit Candillera in einer Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung der ... read more

(Deutsch) Theresa

2. Platz mit Check Point One in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 5-6 jährige

6. Platz mit Queen of Jump in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 5-6 jährige

 

Atsushi

5. Platz mit Quidam´s Alegria in einer Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung der Klasse M*

8. Platz mit Candillera in einer Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung der Klasse M*

26-04-2015

results Heiden

(Deutsch) Johannes

3. Platz mit Queen of Jump in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 5-jährige

4. Platz mit Santiago Bravo in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse M für 6-jährige

platziert mit Every Way in einer Springprüfung der Klasse M*

 

Theresa

5. Platz mit Riad Chah des Aucels in einer Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung der Klasse ... read more

(Deutsch) Johannes

3. Platz mit Queen of Jump in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 5-jährige

4. Platz mit Santiago Bravo in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse M für 6-jährige

platziert mit Every Way in einer Springprüfung der Klasse M*

 

Theresa

5. Platz mit Riad Chah des Aucels in einer Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung der Klasse M**

 

Markus

7. Platz mit Candillera in einer Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung der Klasse M**

 

 

 

 

 

 

19-04-2015

results Werne

(Deutsch) Johannes

4. Platz mit Queen of Jump in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 5-jährige

6. Platz mit Cha Bu Duo in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 5-jährige

2. Platz mit Santiago Bravo in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 6-jährige

7. Platz mit Santiago Bravo in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse M für 6-jährige

6. Platz mit Tempo Royal in einer Springprüfung ... read more

(Deutsch) Johannes

4. Platz mit Queen of Jump in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 5-jährige

6. Platz mit Cha Bu Duo in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 5-jährige

2. Platz mit Santiago Bravo in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 6-jährige

7. Platz mit Santiago Bravo in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse M für 6-jährige

6. Platz mit Tempo Royal in einer Springprüfung der Klasse M**

 

Theresa

6. Platz mit Check Point One in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse M für 6-jährige

 

Markus

8. Platz mit Clay´s Fortuno in einer Springprüfung der Klasse M**

platziert mit Caracas in einer Springprüfung der Klasse M**

 

 

15-03-2015

results Hamminkeln

(Deutsch) Johannes

2. Platz mit Cha Ba Duo in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 5-jährige

platziert mit Atlantis in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 5-jährige

2. Platz mit Aleksey in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 6-jährige

 

Theresa

4. Platz mit Check Point One in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse M für ... read more

(Deutsch) Johannes

2. Platz mit Cha Ba Duo in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 5-jährige

platziert mit Atlantis in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 5-jährige

2. Platz mit Aleksey in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse L für 6-jährige

 

Theresa

4. Platz mit Check Point One in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse M für 6-jährige

 

Markus

platziert mit Clay´s Conrad in einer Springpferdeprüfung der Klasse A für 5-jährige

 

 

08-03-2015

results Dortmund

6th place with Casper Youngster Tour 1,40 m on friday.

3rd place with Salvador final middle tour, 1,50 m.

22-02-2015

results Borken/ Winner of Grand Prix

Air Corrado and Johannes win the Grand Prix from Borken, S**-competition with jump-off.

He also wins with Cayenne another 1,35 m, S*-two-phase-competition.

21-12-2014

Johannes and Salvador placed well in the Grand Prix of Frankfurt

5th place with Salvador in the Grand Prix of Frankfurt, an int. class with jump off, 1.55m.

6th place with Coral Springs in an int. class, time first round, 1.40m.

Contact

For any further questions please do not hesitate to contact us. Thank you.

Autogrammkarte zusenden

Bitte Rückumschlag frankieren!

Johannes Ehning Showjumpers

Almsick 47
D – 48703 Stadtlohn
+49 (0)2563/9084011

E-Mail: info@johannesehningshowjumpers.com

Tax-No.: 301/5033/4197

VAT-No.: DE815537246